087/67.98.23
469  résultats trouvés
Gigabit Ethernet Adapter USB3.0
BELKIN CORPORATION
Référence :
USB3GIG-EJ
Langue :
UK
Disponibilité :
€15,80(+0,12)(Hors TVA)
€19,12(+0,15)(TVA Incl.)

Cisco 3600 Router - Voice Interface Card 4-pt Fxo Fxo (universal) Supports Cama With Software Config
CISCO SYSTEMS
Référence :
VIC2-4FXO=
Langue :
UK
Disponibilité :
€1.105,90(Hors TVA)
€1.338,14(TVA Incl.)

Gigabit Ethernet 100b-fx Sfp Module (glcge100fx=)
CISCO SYSTEMS
Référence :
GLC-GE-100FX=
Langue :
UK
Disponibilité :
€227,67(Hors TVA)
€275,49(TVA Incl.)

Catalyst 2960/6500 - Fast Ethernet 100b-fx Sfp Module
CISCO SYSTEMS
Référence :
GLC-FE-100FX=
Langue :
UK
Disponibilité :
€227,67(Hors TVA)
€275,49(TVA Incl.)

Cwdm 1590nm Sfp Gigabit Ethernet 1g/2g Fibre Channel
CISCO SYSTEMS
Référence :
CWDM-SFP-1590=
Langue :
UK
Disponibilité :
€4.548,78(Hors TVA)
€5.504,03(TVA Incl.)

Cwdm 1610nm Sfp Gigabit Ethernet 1g/2g Fibre Channel
CISCO SYSTEMS
Référence :
CWDM-SFP-1610=
Langue :
UK
Disponibilité :
€4.548,78(Hors TVA)
€5.504,03(TVA Incl.)

Cisco 10GBase-sr X2 Module For Mmf Spare
CISCO SYSTEMS
Référence :
X2-10GB-SR=
Langue :
UK
Disponibilité :
€1.912,40(Hors TVA)
€2.314,01(TVA Incl.)

Inline Power Module 4-port 802.3af For Cisco 870 Series Spare
CISCO SYSTEMS
Référence :
800-IL-PM-4=
Langue :
UK
Disponibilité :
€209,45(Hors TVA)
€253,43(TVA Incl.)

Cisco 1000b-bx10-d Downstream Bidirectional Single Fiber
CISCO SYSTEMS
Référence :
GLC-BX-D=
Langue :
UK
Disponibilité :
€1.183,87(Hors TVA)
€1.432,48(TVA Incl.)

Catalyst 4500 - Cisco 10GBase-lr X2 Module For Smf  Spare
CISCO SYSTEMS
Référence :
X2-10GB-LR=
Langue :
UK
Disponibilité :
€3.824,79(Hors TVA)
€4.628,00(TVA Incl.)

.