087/67.98.23
APC
Actassi FL-C Trunk MTP Female 1*12 Fibers to MTP Female 1*12 Fibers OM3 5m

Actassi FL-C Trunk MTP Female 1*12 Fibers to MTP Female 1*12 Fibers OM3 5m

Référence:
VDILL034C4C0005
Langue:
UK
Disponibilité:

€289,77  (+0,06) (Hors TVA)
€350,62  (+0,07) (TVA Incl.)

Introduction

OM3 fibre optic cable

No options for this product
.